Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Sunday Night Live w/ Tash + Julie11:00 pm - 1:00 am
DJ Slumber12:00 am - 2:00 am
The Punk House w/ Aaron Kalat12:00 am - 2:00 am
Wednesday Night Women w/ DJ Iron12:00 am - 2:00 am
Maize w/ Cornfield12:00 am - 2:00 am
Punk McPunkerson’s Anarcho-funtime w/ Salviaman11:00 pm - 1:00 am
The MidNight Bit w/ Uncle Ephrum + Jelly Jiggler12:00 am - 2:00 am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
All Bets are on w/ Betsy8:00 am - 10:00 am
Simple Saturdays With Maddy8:00 am - 10:00 am
Accoustic Sunrise w/ DJ Grizzy Grizz8:00 am - 10:00 am
9am
Katie Petrozzo9:00 am - 10:00 am
10am
Chewy and The Bull w/ Alyssa + Alana10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Awkward Air Time w/ Talia10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Elizabeth Rogers Show w/ Elizabeth10:00 am - 12:00 pm
What the Kids Are Listening To w/ DJ DEMO10:00 am - 11:00 am
Takin’ Out the Trash w/ The Trashman10:00 am - 11:00 am
Bawitdabros w/ Taylor, Cameron, William + Nick10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
Mike Oggiani11:00 am - 1:00 pm
A Time for Change11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Chris12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ouf w/ Amy12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Spork! w/ Phil Yates12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Where Has All The Folk Gone w/ Chris Holloway + Corinne Harvey12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Cuban Bridge w/ Toni Basanta12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
1pm
Finding Emo w/ Haylee Tower1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Chips n’ Guac w/ Theresa + Jason1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Scorin’ with Sammy2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The A&T Variety Hours w/ Alex + Teresa2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Thirsting for Thursday2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
UNSHAVEN w/ Liv + Amy2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
It’s Alive! w/ Finn + Molly2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3pm
Sean’s Show w/ Sean3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Freshly Squeezed w/ DJ Gribbs3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
The Wave w/ DJ Mariks3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
Serendipity w/ DJ Tanner, DJ QT, DJ Crowe4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Future Waves w/ DJ Dirty Dan4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mike’s Hard Rock + Heavy Metal Block w/ Metal Mike4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bliss w/ Carrie + Elly4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5pm
Paranormal and Beyond Radio w/ Jill5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tuesday Night Jazz w/ Jake or Peter5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Odds & Evens Jazz Show w/ Dave or LJ5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mr. Burgess’ Listening Session5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Wicked Tunes w/ K$wizzle + Phizzy Pheeb5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Two Broke Girls Radio w/ Elizabeth + Hannah5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6pm
Cruisin’ Tunes w/ Paul Stumpf + Ashley Jennings6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Pop Punk Power Hour w/ Lindsey Baldwin + Alanna Moriarty6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Vinyl C-D Show w/ Colin and Dave6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
Tasty Takes w/ DJ Tasty Spoon7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The B-side w/ Amy7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8pm
Comfort Food w/ Mike on the Mic8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Alliot Water w/ PSAMPS8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Conor Disher + Matt Lima8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Mr. Steal Your Garden Hoe8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
If Only It Was Funny w/ Kate + Conor8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Chill Radio w/ Chris + Jill9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Spaceballs: The Radio Show w/ Patrick, Sydney, Chris, Andrew + Jacek9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Knightly Soundtrack w/ Jess9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
A Spaceship Called Earth w/ DJ Martian + DJ K-Bomb10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Down Underground Show w/ Emily10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Back-Tracking w/ Aidan10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hopeful Radio w/ Olivia + Rachel10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Glass Room w/ Phil10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm
Punk McPunkerson’s Anarcho-funtime w/ Salviaman11:00 pm - 1:00 am
Sunday Night Live w/ Tash + Julie11:00 pm - 1:00 am