Schedule

Click on your favorite genres to see which shows play the best music.

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Bop & Bangers w/ Julia Booleon, Lil Bean, & DJ K12:00 am - 1:00 am
The Days and Nights of Fences w/ DJ Adventure12:00 am - 2:00 am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
Bougie Tendencies8:00 am - 10:00 am
Showtunes w/ Sam8:00 am - 10:00 am
All Bets are On w/ Betsy8:00 am - 10:00 am
Weekend Warriors w/ Doughy Greenberg & Chicory8:00 am - 10:00 am
Sunglasses After Dark w/ Katelyn & Lauren8:00 am - 10:00 am
9am
10am
Scorin’ w/ Sammy10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Mixed Bag w/ DJ Rae10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Cool Room w/ DJ D10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Shuffle Show w/ The Walking Radio10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Millenials Ruin Everything w/ Cameron10:00 am - 12:00 pm
The Breakfast Club w/ Ivory10:00 am - 12:00 pm
11am
Chris Osbourne11:00 am - 12:00 pm
12pm
Ouf w/ Amy12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Afternoon Mix w/ Tash12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Cultural Hour w/ Nabe & Momo12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
If Only It Was Funny w/ Conor + Kate12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Ready, Set, Go w/ Sydney & Annie12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
The Cuban Bridge w/ Toni Basanta12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
1pm
The Junk Drawer w/ Lauren1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
2pm
The Wae w/ Big Al & Zorro2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Billy’s Radio Show w/ Billy2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Cahill’s Corner w/ Liam2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Not a Radio Show w/ Burgess and the Pickle Man2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Girl Talk w/ SB, Flo, Rattleson, & Swhite2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
3pm
Not Your Average Kitchen Radio Show w/ Bannon & Salsa3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Galway Girls w/ Lily + Katherine3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Alternative Jams w/ Sarah and Hannah3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Corrine, Audrey & Colleen3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tough Talks and Tunes w/ Bella & DJ Raeny Day3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
Katie’s Radio Show w/ Katie4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Culture Preservation w/ DJ Mariks, DJ Ian, Hemi Hype4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Rock the Mike w/ Bethany4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
5pm
Paranormal & Beyond Radio Show5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tuesday Night Jazz w/ Jake or Peter5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Odds & Evens Jazz Show w/ Dave or LJ5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
6pm
Jackson Erikson & Nick Brigham6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cruisin’ Tunes w/ Kevin6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Experience w/ Iceman6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Local Vibe w/ Fil6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7pm
UNSHAVEN w/ Liv & Amy7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
SA Today w/ Madame President8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Dogs Playing Poker w/ Alex8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Diddly Squat w/ Kara, Elly & Will8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Spaceballs: The Radio Show8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The Snek Den w/ Matt & Colin8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Midnight Madness w/ Fentino8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Bees are Dying at an Alarming Rate w/ Beanman & Eggman9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
10pm
Dirty Mic and the Boys w/ Rae and C-Money10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Slack Off Hour w/ Groovy Pete and The Baboon10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Bathhouse w/ Mike & Lance10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Real Talk w/ DJ MJ10:00 pm - 12:00 am
The Deep End Radio w/ Stephen Achille10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Human Leather w/ JD Power and Associates10:00 pm - 12:00 am
11pm